NNL Teen Finals Results - iCore Fitness

iCORE Fitness National Ninja League Teen Finals Results!!

Stage 1

NNL Teen Finals 2017 – Stage 1
Rank Last Name First Name Gender Obstacle mins secs Obstacle List
Girls
1 Ohlson Karter F 5 1 9.5 1 Surfing steps
2 Teater Sarah F 5 1 31.3 2 tramp to grab bars to rope
3 Kennedy Angie F 4 1 13.2 3 laches to cat
4 Steigbigel Ava F 3 1 5.6 4 strides to rope jungle
5 Viera Graciela F 2 0 34.9 5 tilting slack line
6 Van Fossen Cierra F 1 0 8.1 6 ring toss
7 Kibler Guiliet F 1 0 9.2 7 big dipper
8 Burgess Zoie F 1 0 11.9 8 spider climb
9 West Mary Catelyn F 1 0 23.7
10 Thibodeau Emillie F 1 0 31.99
11 Ferry Autumn F 0 0 0 # Ninja Killer Numbers
Boys 0 2/59
1 Black Evan M 8 1 30.4 1 10/59
2 D’Amico Matt M 8 1 35.7 2 3/59
3 Vecchio Daniel M 8 1 37.4 3 3/59
4 Zimmerman Ethan M 8 1 37.9 4 21/59
5 Patrizio Harrison M 8 1 39.2 5 5/59
6 Rogers Ethan M 8 1 39.7 6 0/59
7 Carroll Kyle M 8 1 42.4 7 3/59
8 Berhl Tyler M 8 1 43.72 8 12/59
9 Connelly Jake M 8 1 44.8
10 Becker True M 8 2 1.5
11 Kassis Kristian M 8 2 1.9
12 Bishop Oliver M 8 2 4.9
13 Daniels Kyle M 7 1 54.8
14 Hird Alex M 7 2 1.9
15 Daniels Reid M 7 2 6.1
16 Carter Shane M 5 1 13.6
17 Russo Jared M 5 1 27.8
18 O’Brien Mark M 5 1 30.8
19 Lamb Andrew M 4 0 49.6
20 Barletta Michael M 4 0 49.9
21 Abbott Tyler M 4 0 50.1
22 Heng Anderson M 4 0 56.4
23 Ishii Aidan M 4 0 56.8
24 Humphries Hudson M 4 0 58.3
25 Auger Ryan M 4 1 3.2
26 Nocito Xavier M 4 1 4
27 Alquist Andrew M 4 1 5.6
28 D’Annunzio Matt M 4 1 7
29 Magram Ben M 4 1 8.7
30 Harrison Chase M 4 1 8.8
31 Haaland Sam M 4 1 9.8
32 Lajoie Nolan M 4 1 10.9
33 Romano Matt M 4 1 11.1
34 Hartman Loren M 4 1 12.7
35 Bell Josh M 4 1 13
36 Mueller Jacob M 4 1 16.8
37 Mavrikis Xander M 4 1 26.3
38 Petronsky Patrick M 4 1 32.8
39 Lewis Mike M 3 0 48.6
40 Lewis Jay M 3 0 48.8
41 Turse Luke M 2 0 32.61
42 Isser Daniel M 2 1 18
43 Johnson Kyle M 1 0 6.07
44 Brown Chase M 1 0 7.4
45 Harrison Blake M 1 0 11.5
46 Hardie Joe M 1 0 12.7
47 Strohl Caleb M 1 0 15.1
48 Dockery Harrison M 0 0 0

Stage 2 & 3

NNL Teen Finals – Stage 2
# Last First Gender Obstacle Min Sec
1 Vecchio Daniel M 7 2 0 Stage 2 – Obstacle List Stage 3 – Obstacle List
2 Berhle Tyler M 7 2 23 1 Roulette 1 Peg Board
3 Zimmerman Ethan M 6 2 23 2 Doorknobs 2 Unstable Bridge
4 Black Evan M 4 1 16.6 3 Salmon 3 Salmon Ladder Transfer
5 Kassis Kristian M 2 0 48 4 Tilt Ladder 4 Globe & Floating Boards
6 Patrizio Harrison M 2 0 54.8 5 Devil steps 5 Tilt Ladder
7 Connelly Jake M 2 0 57.3 6 Tires 6 Devil Steps
8 Bishop Oliver M 1 0 54 7 Wall
9 Becker True M 0 0 0
10 Carroll Kyle M 0 0 0
11 Rogers Ethan M 0 0 0 Ninja Killer List
12 D’Amico Matt M 0 0 0 0 4/12
1 1/12
NNL Teen Finals – Stage 3 2 2/12
# Last First Gender Obstacle Min Sec 3 0/12
1 Berhle Tyler M 5 4 0/12
2 Vecchio Daniel M 3 5 0/12
6 1/12
7 2/12